Senior Management Team (SMT)

Nikki Teague
+ Read more

Headteacher

DSL

Nikki Teague

Leah Campbell
+ Read more

Assistant Headteacher

DDSL, Head of Curriculum / Teaching & Learning, Behaviour Lead,

Leah Campbell

+ Read more

Assistant Headteacher

Curriculum coordinator for My Reasoning

Joe Page

+ Read more

Lead Teacher

Behaviour Lead, Curriculum Coordinator for My Communication

Carissa Palmer-Little

Jane Davis
+ Read more

Operational Lead

Deputy DSL

Jane Davis

Teaching Team

Zoe Hadden
+ Read more

Badgers Class Teacher

Curriculum Coordinator for Me & My Community

Zoe Hadden

Zoe Tyler
+ Read more

Foxes Class Teacher

Curriculum Coordinator for My Thinking, ECF Mentor

Zoe Tyler

+ Read more

Hedgehogs Class Lead

Louise Sherlock

Otters Class Teacher

Early Careers Teacher

Alycia Orr

Owls Class Teacher

Early Careers Teacher

Becca Sefton

+ Read more

Rabbits Class Teacher

Curriculum Coordinator for Me & My Body, Student Council

Sam Hodson

+ Read more

Squirrels Class Teacher

Curriculum Coordinator for My Creativity, Interventions Lead

Emma Willmore

+ Read more

Woodpeckers Class Teacher

Curriculum Coordinator for Me & My Community

Cristina Muntean

Holly Hewitt
+ Read more

Interventions Teacher

Curriculum Coordinator RWI, My Communication, Student Council Lead

Holly Hewitt

+ Read more

PPA Cover

Curriculum Coordinator for Myself & My Body

Laura Collier-Hall

Jo Doyle
+ Read more

PPA Cover

Curriculum Coordinator for How My World Works, Communications Champion

Jo Doyle

Karen Cooke
+ Read more

PPA/HLLP

Behaviour Lead, Communications Champion, Curriculum Coordinator for Forest School

Karen Cooke

Learning Partners

Jess-Baron
+ Read more

Learning Partner

Jess Baron

+ Read more

Learning Partner

Claire Beck

Learning Partner

Sue Birch

+ Read more

Learning Partner

Sarah Broderick

Learning Partner

Gabby Burge

Learning Partner

Bobo Chang

HLLP

Joanne Clark

Learning Partner

Karen Daw

Julie-Dobbs
+ Read more

Learning Partner

Julie Dobbs

Learning Partner

Maria Duque

Learning Partner

Oliver Elliott

Carla-Finneran
+ Read more

Learning Partner

Carla Finneran

HLLP

Jess Goldsmith

Andrea-Hodges
+ Read more

Learning Partner

Andrea Hodges

Ali-Holtom
+ Read more

Learning Partner

Ali Holtom

Learning Partner

Louise Howchin

Tracey-Hughes
+ Read more

Learning Partner

Tracey Hughes

Amy-Izzard
+ Read more

Learning Partner & Midday Supervisor

Amy Izzard

Claire-Kelley
+ Read more

Learning Partner

Claire Kelley

Andrise-Lawisch
+ Read more

Learning Partner

Andrise Lawisch

Learning Partner

Learning Partner

Atsuko Leyton

Learning Partner

Tamara Mason

Learning Partner

Mareille Meakin

Sharde-Moxey
+ Read more

Learning Partner

Sharde Moxey

Learning Partner

Abbie O'Hare

Gemma-Stephens
+ Read more

Learning Partner

Gemma Stephens

Helen-Tharia
+ Read more

Learning Partner

Helen Tharia

Learning Partner

Safaa Thomson

Zoe-Uren

Learning Partner

Zoe Uren

Family Support

Sarah-Bell
+ Read more

Family Worker

Sarah Bell

Sally-Bradley
+ Read more

Family Worker Assistant

Sally Bradley

Administration Team

Jane Davis

Operational Lead

Deputy DSL

Jane Davis

+ Read more

Finance Officer

Debbie Benton

Dawn-Jones
+ Read more

EHCP Co-ordinator & Admin Assistant

Dawn Jones

Toby-Jones
+ Read more

School Administrator

Toby Jones

Receptionist & Midday Supervisor

Souhila Ahmed Serir

Admin Volunteer

Amber Gateru

Midday Supervisors

Receptionist & Midday Supervisor

Souhila Ahmed Serir

Kerri-Antoniak

Midday Supervisor

Kerri Antoniak

Midday Supervisor

Jennifer Ashcroft

Midday Supervisor

Hannah Fawson

Midday Supervisor

Michelle Owino

Amanda-Peacey

Midday Supervisor & Learning Partner Supply

Amanda Peacey

Premises Team

Graham-Birch

Cleaner

Graham Birch

Paul-Davis

Site Lock up

Paul Davis

Luis

Cleaner

Luis De Sousa

Amanda-Peacey

Cleaner

Amanda Peacey

Jozef-Solcani

Caretaker

Jozef Solcani